Resultatlista i PDF format kan laddas ner via knappen.

Ålderskategori Klass Kata Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Klubb Plats
F09
B
Sara  Jafari Sävsjö karateklubb 1
Katia Kalaeva Sävsjö Karateklubb 2
Hanan Alzaitoun Sävsjö karateklubb 3
Wictoria Modzelewska Sävsjö Karateklubb 3
Aeeah Al Majbl Sävsjö karateklubb 5
Ramia Al Majbl Sävsjö karateklubb 5
Mina Rosenqvist Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
F10
B
Enna  Hamza Vetlanda Karateklubb 1
Hasnah Al Majbl Sävsjö karateklubb 2
Lona Khelossi Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
F12
A
Freja Bekamp Tranemo Kuniba Kai 1
Lovis Andersson Wexio Karate Kai 2
Embla Löf Höganäs Karate klubb 3
Gabriella Hermansson Wexio Karate Kai 4
B
Ellie Solreus Wadokenkyukai Sätila 1
Retaj Al Majbal Sävsjö karateklubb 2
Hala Al Malek Vetlanda Karateklubb 3
Jasmine Azemi Vetlanda Karateklubb 4
Alicia Larsson Höganäs Karate klubb 5
Amelia Karlsson Vetlanda Karateklubb 6
F13
A
Adna Dzebic Gbg Karate Akademi <>
Mathilda Johansson Ystad Karate Klubb 1
Alma  Roth Ystad Karate Klubb 2
Milla Warg Borås karateklubb 3
P07
B
Adam Jouda Sävsjö Karateklubb 1
Tymoteusz Modzelewski Sävsjö Karateklubb 2
Elwin Carlsson Tranemo Kuniba Kai 3
Hadi  Sahloul Vetlanda Karateklubb 4
P08
B
Ziad Milhem Sävsjö Karateklubb 1
Timor Gasanov Sävsjö Karateklubb 2
Ahmed Nassman Sävsjö Karateklubb 3
Daniel Tamime Sävsjö Karateklubb 4
Ghais Ahmad Mahmoud Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
Kain Rosenqvist Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
P09
B
Enes Ali Vetlanda Karateklubb 1
Bakr Sahloul Vetlanda Karateklubb 2
Einar Antonio Garcia Vetlanda Karateklubb 3
Mohammad Subh Sävsjö Karateklubb 3
Mohmmed Melhem Sävsjö Karateklubb 5
Mahanad Taha Sävsjö Karateklubb 6
Ahmad Adlan Sävsjö karateklubb 7
Abdullah Alkhafran Vetlanda Karateklubb 7
Firas Jouda Sävsjö Karateklubb 9
Harrys Campara Borås karateklubb 10
Qsae Hussein Sävsjö Karateklubb 10
Nassr Alsaleh Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
Ragnar Berqvist Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
P10
A
Johnny Vu Tranemo Kuniba Kai 1
Charlie Dahlgren Centrum KK Sportkarate 2
B
Osman  Ahmedoglu Vetlanda Karateklubb 3
Niels Alfredsson Tranemo Kuniba Kai 1
Makasharip Magimedov Sävsjö Karateklubb 2
Ahmed Melhem Sävsjö Karateklubb 3
P11
B
Tim Green Zendokai Karate, Halmstad 1
Ali  Alshaban Sävsjö karateklubb 2
Aria  Pourvojdani Sadi Borås karateklubb 3
Helge Unnevall Zendokai Karate, Halmstad 3
Adar Cicek Zendokai Karate, Halmstad 5
Mulham Nassif Sävsjö Karateklubb <>
P12
A
Tony Vu Tranemo Kuniba Kai 1
Liam Hasche Höganäs Karate klubb 2
Harry Nilsson Höganäs Karate klubb 3
Nicco Robertsson Wexio Karate Kai 4
Melvin Pettersson Wexio Karate Kai 5
B
Yousef Alzaitoun Sävsjö karateklubb 1
Matei Deva Vetlanda Karateklubb 2
Ahmed Alasad Vetlanda Karateklubb 3
Yousef Ahmad Mahmoud Vetlanda Karateklubb <>
Zaid Alali Sävsjö Karateklubb <>
M Nassif Sävsjö Karateklubb <>
Abaseen Samandar Sävsjö Karateklubb <>
P13
A
Vincent Karlsson Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai 1
Carl Persson Höganäs Karate klubb 2
Haidar Al Khafai Sävsjö karateklubb 3
Leon Pettersson Wexio Karate Kai 4
B
Joel Alfredsson Tranemo Kuniba Kai 1
Mahmoud Melhem Sävsjö Karateklubb 2
Zied Al Majbal Sävsjö Karateklubb 3
Ali Mzen Sävsjö Karateklubb 3
Adnan Alzaitoun Sävsjö karateklubb 5
Mustafa Bajan Sävsjö Karateklubb 6
Tarik Badavi Sävsjö karateklubb <>